Select Activity


Advertising/Sponsorship
2020 Dog Park Donation Items
Gold - I Support Nampa Dog Parks Tshirt
Green - Lucky Dog T-Shirt
Green - St-Pawty's Day Tshirt
Insulated Mug - I'M Thirsty
Insulated Mug - This Mug's for You
2021 Donations
Texas Roadhouse Drive-Thru Benefit Lunch
Dog Park Donations
$1 Donation
$10 Donation
$100 Donation
$20 Donation
$25 Donation
$40 Donation
$5 Donation
$50 Donation
Kids in Action
Monthly Programs
Gymnastics
Wings Gymnastics - December 2021                            Wings Gymnastics - December 2021
Boys Level 1-3 Mon 5:15PM
Boys Level 1-3 Thur 5:45PM
Boys Level 1-3 Wed 4:45PM
Comets Mon 6:30PM
Comets Mon 9:45AM
Comets Tue 6:30PM
Comets Tue 9:30AM
Comets Wed 10:30AM
Comets Wed 6:15PM
Flip Flop Tues 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Mon 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Thur 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Tues 5:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 5:15PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 7:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Mon 4:15PM
Girls Level 3-6 Tue 6:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Wed 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 10:30AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:30PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 7:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 11:00AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 6:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 10:15AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 4:15PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 5:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 6:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 9:30AM
Novas Mon 1130AM
Novas Mon 4:45PM
Novas Mon 6:15PM
Novas Mon 9:00AM
Novas Thur 4:30PM
Novas Thur 9:30AM
Novas Thurs 10:15AM
Novas Thurs 5:15PM
Novas Tue 11:15AM
Novas Tue 4:15PM
Novas Tue 5:45PM
Novas Wed 11:15AM
Novas Wed 4:15PM
Novas Wed 6:00PM
Wings Gymnastics - February 2022                            Wings Gymnastics - February 2022
Boys Level 1-3 Mon 5:15PM
Boys Level 1-3 Thur 5:45PM
Boys Level 1-3 Wed 4:45PM
Comets Mon 6:30PM
Comets Mon 9:45AM
Comets Tue 6:30PM
Comets Tue 9:30AM
Comets Wed 10:30AM
Comets Wed 6:15PM
Flip Flop Tues 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Mon 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Thur 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Tues 5:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 5:15PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 7:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Mon 4:15PM
Girls Level 3-6 Tue 6:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Wed 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 10:30AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:30PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 7:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 11:00AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 6:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 10:15AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 4:15PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 5:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 6:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 9:30AM
Novas Mon 1130AM
Novas Mon 4:45PM
Novas Mon 6:15PM
Novas Mon 9:00AM
Novas Thur 4:30PM
Novas Thur 9:30AM
Novas Thurs 10:15AM
Novas Thurs 5:15PM
Novas Tue 11:15AM
Novas Tue 4:15PM
Novas Tue 5:45PM
Novas Wed 11:15AM
Novas Wed 4:15PM
Novas Wed 6:00PM
Wings Gymnastics - January 2022                             Wings Gymnastics - January 2022
Boys Level 1-3 Mon 5:15PM
Boys Level 1-3 Thur 5:45PM
Boys Level 1-3 Wed 4:45PM
Comets Mon 6:30PM
Comets Mon 9:45AM
Comets Tue 6:30PM
Comets Tue 9:30AM
Comets Wed 10:30AM
Comets Wed 6:15PM
Flip Flop Tues 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Mon 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Thur 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Tues 5:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 5:15PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 7:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Mon 4:15PM
Girls Level 3-6 Tue 6:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Wed 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 10:30AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:30PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 7:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 11:00AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 6:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 10:15AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 4:15PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 5:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 6:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 9:30AM
Novas Mon 1130AM
Novas Mon 4:45PM
Novas Mon 6:15PM
Novas Mon 9:00AM
Novas Thur 4:30PM
Novas Thur 9:30AM
Novas Thurs 10:15AM
Novas Thurs 5:15PM
Novas Tue 11:15AM
Novas Tue 4:15PM
Novas Tue 5:45PM
Novas Wed 11:15AM
Novas Wed 4:15PM
Novas Wed 6:00PM
Wings Gymnastics - March 2022                               Wings Gymnastics - March 2022
Boys Level 1-3 Mon 5:15PM
Boys Level 1-3 Thur 5:45PM
Boys Level 1-3 Wed 4:45PM
Comets Mon 6:30PM
Comets Mon 9:45AM
Comets Tue 6:30PM
Comets Tue 9:30AM
Comets Wed 10:30AM
Comets Wed 6:15PM
Flip Flop Tues 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Mon 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Thur 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Tues 5:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 5:15PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 7:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Mon 4:15PM
Girls Level 3-6 Tue 6:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Wed 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 10:30AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:30PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 7:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 11:00AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 6:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 10:15AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 4:15PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 5:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 6:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 9:30AM
Novas Mon 1130AM
Novas Mon 4:45PM
Novas Mon 6:15PM
Novas Mon 9:00AM
Novas Thur 4:30PM
Novas Thur 9:30AM
Novas Thurs 10:15AM
Novas Thurs 5:15PM
Novas Tue 11:15AM
Novas Tue 4:15PM
Novas Tue 5:45PM
Novas Wed 11:15AM
Novas Wed 4:15PM
Novas Wed 6:00PM
Wings Gymnastics - November 2021                            Wings Gymnastics - November 2021
Boys Level 1-3 Mon 5:15PM
Boys Level 1-3 Thur 5:45PM
Boys Level 1-3 Wed 4:45PM
Comets Mon 6:30PM
Comets Mon 9:45AM
Comets Tue 6:30PM
Comets Tue 9:30AM
Comets Wed 10:30AM
Comets Wed 6:15PM
Flip Flop Tues 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Mon 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Thur 7:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Tues 5:00PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 5:15PM
Girls Level 1&2 Wed 7:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Mon 4:15PM
Girls Level 3-6 Tue 6:00PM
Girls Level 3-6 Wed 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 10:30AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:30PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Mon 5:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 11:00AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Thur 6:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 10:15AM
Mini Gym 1-3 Tue 4:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 4:15PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 5:00PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 6:45PM
Mini Gym 1-3 Wed 9:30AM
Novas Mon 1130AM
Novas Mon 4:45PM
Novas Mon 6:15PM
Novas Mon 9:00AM
Novas Thur 4:30PM
Novas Thur 9:30AM
Novas Thurs 10:15AM
Novas Thurs 5:15PM
Novas Tue 11:15AM
Novas Tue 5:45PM
Novas Wed 11:15AM
Novas Wed 4:15PM
Novas Wed 6:00PM
Martial Arts
Tai Chi 2021
Beg Tai Chi December Tues
Beg Tai Chi November Tues
Inter Tai Chi December Tues
Inter Tai Chi November Tues
Tang Soo DO 2021
Adult December M&W
Adult November M&W
Youth December M&W
Youth November M&W
Tang Soo DO 2022
Youth April M&W
Youth February M&W
Youth January M&W
Youth March M&W
Youth May M&W
Preschool
Preschool 2021-22
Pre Kindergarten - 4 Yr M W F
Preschool - 3 Yr M&W
Preschool - 3 Yr T&Th
Preschool - 4 Yr T&Th
Readiness - 3 Yr Fri
Preschool 2022-23
Pre Kindergarten - 4 Yr M W F
Preschool - 3 Yr M&W
Preschool - 3 Yr T&Th
Preschool - 4 Yr T&Th
Readiness - 3 Yr Fri
Programs
2021 Cooking
Cookie Decorating Gingerbread Christmas
Gingerbread Kids (ages 3-12)
Making Macarons - Peppermint
2021 E-Sports
Super Smash Ultimate - December 11
2021 Lock-In for Kids
New Year's Eve Lock in
2021 Nutrition Counseling
Diabetes Prevention
Nutrition Counseling - Dec 16 1:00PM
Nutrition Counseling - Dec 16 1:45PM
Nutrition Counseling - Dec 16 2:30PM
Nutrition Counseling - Dec 16 3:15PM
2021 Pickleball
Indoor Pickleball - Fall Sess II
2021 Red Cross
Cpr/Aed & First Aid Class - Dec 4
Lifeguard Training - December
W S I Course - December
2021 Santa's Workshop
Santa's Workshop
2021 Soccer Tykes
Fall Sess II (2-3YR)
Fall Sess II (4-5YR)
Fall Sess II (6-7YR)
2021 Splash N' Dash
December 17
2021 Tours N R D
Caldwell Night Lights
2021 Weight Room - Adult
Balance & Fall Prevention Nov-Dec 9:55
Balance & Fall Prevention Nov-Dec 9AM
2021 Weight Room - Youth
Youth Strength Training - Dec
2021 Youth Dance
Mini Nutcracker Ballet Camp
2021-2022 Homeschool
2nd Quarter - Grade 2nd-3rd
2nd Quarter - Grade 4th-12th
2nd Quarter - Grade K - 1st
3rd Quarter - 2nd-3rd Grade
3rd Quarter - 4th-6th Grade
3rd Quarter - 7th-12th Grade
3rd Quarter - K-1st Grade
4th Quarter - 2nd-3rd Grade
4th Quarter - 4th-6th Grade
4th Quarter - 7th-12th Grade
4th Quarter - K-1st Grade
Homeschool Swim Winter Session I - Thurs
Homeschool Swim Winter Session I - Wed
Homeschool Swim Winter Session II - Thur
Homeschool Swim Winter Session II - Wed
2022 Babysitter Training
April 16
January 23
March 19
2022 Bob Ross Painting
Bob Ross Painting - April 24
Bob Ross Painting - April 9
Bob Ross Painting - February 12
Bob Ross Painting - February 27
Bob Ross Painting - January 23
Bob Ross Painting - January 8
Bob Ross Painting - March 12
Bob Ross Painting - March 27
2022 Cooking
Cake Decorating - Flower Power
Cake Decorating Drippy Choc/Cherry Cake
Cookie Decorating - Snowflakes Mittens
Cookie Decorating - Sweet Hearts
2022 Daddy Daughter Date Night
Daddy Daughter Date Night
2022 Golf
Get Golf Ready @ Ridgecrest
Snag - January
2022 Lock-In for Kids
April 15
February 4
2022 Nutrition Counseling
Diabetes Prevention
Diabetes Prevention Program Info Session
2022 Park Workshops
Bring Birds & Butterflies To Landscape
Feeding Your Family From the Backyard
Fruit Tree Pruning
Proper Tree Pruning
Proper Tree Selection and Planting
Rose Pruning and Care
2022 Racquetball
Beginning Racquetball - April
Beginning Racquetball - February
Beginning Racquetball - January
Beginning Racquetball - March
Beginning Racquetball - May
2022 Red Cross
Cpr/Aed & First Aid Class - April 2
Cpr/Aed & First Aid Class - Feb 5
Cpr/Aed & First Aid Class - Jan 8
Cpr/Aed & First Aid Class - March 5
Cpr/Aed & First Aid Class - May 7
Lifeguard Recertification - Sess I
Lifeguard Recertification - Sess II
Lifeguard Training - Winter Sess IV
Lifeguard Training - Winter Session II
Lifeguard Training - Winter Session III
W S I Course - Session II
W S I Course - Session III
2022 Short Sports
Spring Ages 3-4
Spring Ages 5-8
2022 Soccer Tykes
Session I (2-3YRS)
Session I (4-5YR)
Session I (6-7YRS)
Session II (2-3YRS)
Session II (4-5YRS)
Session II (6-7YRS)
2022 Splash N' Dash
April 15
February 25
January 21
March 18
2022 Spring Sport Madness
Spring Sport Madness
2022 Tennis
Spring Break Tennis Camp
2022 Tots & Tykes Classes
Munchin' Munchkins
Tots & Tykes
2022 Tours N R D
Birding At Hyatt Hidden Lakes Reserve
Bogus Basin Snowshoeing February 9
Bogus Basin Snowshoeing January 12
Idaho State Museum & Lunch
McCall Winter Carnival Trip
Mission Aviation Fellowship
Sleigh Ride & Dinner January 20
Sleigh Ride & Dinner January 6
Snake River Heritage Center
2022 Weight Room - Adult
Balance & Fall Prevention Apr-May 9:55
Balance & Fall Prevention Apr-May 9AM
Balance & Fall Prevention Feb-Mar 9:55AM
Balance & Fall Prevention Feb-Mar 9AM
Balance & Fall Prevention Jan-Feb 9:55AM
Balance & Fall Prevention Jan-Feb 9AM
Strength Training for Women
2022 Weight Room - Youth
Youth Strength Training - Jan
2022 Youth Dance
Frozen Fun
Princess Dress Up Dance Camp
R O W Tree Program
Swimming Lessons
2021 Fall Session 4 Swim
4A Private M&W
4A Private M&W
4A Private M&W
4A Private T&Th
4A Private T&Th
4A Private T&Th
4A Semi-Private M&W
4A Semi-Private T&Th
4B Private M&W
4B Private M&W
4B Private M&W
4B Private M&W
4B Private T&Th
4B Private T&Th
4B Private T&Th
4B Semi-Private T&Th
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 T&Th
Level 1 T&Th
Level 1 T&Th
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 T&Th
Level 2 T&Th
Level 3 M&W
Level 3 T&Th
Level 4 M&W
Level 5/6 T&Th
Parent/Child M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 T&Th
2022 Winter Session 1 Swim
1A Private M&W
1A Private M&W
1A Private T&Th
1A Semi-Private M&W
1A Semi-Private T&Th
1A Semi-Private T&Th
1B Private M&W
1B Private T&Th
1B Private T&Th
1B Semi-Private M&W
1B Semi-Private M&W
1B Semi-Private T&Th
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 Sat
Level 1 Sat
Level 1 T&Th
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 Sat
Level 2 Sat
Level 2 T&Th
Level 3 M&W
Level 3 Sat
Level 3 T&Th
Level 4 M&W
Level 4 Sat
Level 4 T&Th
Parent Child Sat
Parent/Child T&Th
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 Sat
Preschool 1 Sat
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 Sat
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 Sat
Preschool 3 T&Th
Preschool 3 T&Th
2022 Winter Session 2 Swim
2A Private M&W
2A Private M&W
2A Private T&Th
2A Semi-Private M&W
2A Semi-Private T&Th
2A Semi-Private T&Th
2B Private M&W
2B Private T&Th
2B Private T&Th
2B Semi-Private M&W
2B Semi-Private M&W
2B Semi-Private T&Th
Level 1 M&W
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 T&Th
Level 2 T&Th
Level 3 M&W
Level 3 T&Th
Level 4 M&W
Level 5/6 T&Th
Parent/Child M&W
Parent/Child Sat
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 T&Th
Preschool 3 T&Th
Puddle Jumpers T&Th
2022 Winter/Spring Session 3 Swim
3A Private M&W
3A Private M&W
3A Private T&Th
3A Semi-Private M&W
3A Semi-Private T&Th
3A Semi-Private T&Th
3B Private M&W
3B Private T&Th
3B Private T&Th
3B Semi-Private M&W
3B Semi-Private M&W
3B Semi-Private T&Th
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 T&Th
Level 1 T&Th
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 T&Th
Level 2 T&Th
Level 3 M&W
Level 3 T&Th
Level 3 T&Th
Level 4 M&W
Level 4 T&Th
Level 5/6 M&W
Parent/Child M&W
Parent/Child T&Th
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 T&Th
Preschool 3 T&Th
2022 Winter/Spring Session 4 Swim
4A Private M&W
4A Private M&W
4A Private T&Th
4A Semi-Private M&W
4A Semi-Private T&Th
4A Semi-Private T&Th
4B Private M&W
4B Private T&Th
4B Private T&Th
4B Semi Private M&W
4B Semi-Private M&W
4B Semi-Private T&Th
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 M&W
Level 1 Sat
Level 1 T&Th
Level 2 M&W
Level 2 Sat
Level 2 T&Th
Level 2 T&Th
Level 3 M&W
Level 3 M&W
Level 3 Sat
Level 3 T&Th
Level 4 M&W
Level 4 Sat
Level 4 T&Th
Level 5/6 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 M&W
Preschool 1 Sat
Preschool 1 Sat
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 1 T&Th
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 M&W
Preschool 2 Sat
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 2 T&Th
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 M&W
Preschool 3 T&Th
Preschool 3 T&Th
Puddle Jumpers M&W
Puddle Jumpers Sat
Puddle Jumpers T&Th
Swimming Skills Evaluation
Team/Adult Sports
2021 Winter Spikeball Tournament
2022 Adult Basketball Player Fees
Real Cheese
Robell Fence
2022 Adult Winter Co-Ed Volleyball Player Fee               2022 Adult Winter Co-Ed Volleyball Player Fee
Youth Sports
22 N Y B 2nd&3rd Grade Boys (winter)
Blazers #1 @ Roosevelt
Bobcats #2 @ Snake River
Bulls #4@ Central
Cavaliers #5 @ Reagan
Celtics #6 @ New Horizons
Clippers #7 @ Owyhee
Grizzlies #9 @ Lake Ridge
Hawks #10 @ Snake River
Hornets #12 @ Roosevelt
Jazz #13 @ Willowcreek
Kings #14 @ Owyhee
Magic #17 @ Roosevelt
Mavericks #18 @ Lake Ridge
Nets #19 @ Central
Nuggets #20 @ Willow Creek
Pistons #21 @ New Horizons
Raptors # 22 @ Roosevelt
Rockets #23 @ Owyhee
Sonics #25 @ Reagan
Spurs #26 @ Roosevelt
Stampede #27 @ Reagan
Suns #24 @ Lake Ridge
Thunder #29 @ Snake River
Timberwolves #30 @ Snake River
Warriors #31 @ New Horizons
Wizards # 32 @ Willowcreek
22 N Y B 4th&5th Grade Boys (winter)
Blazers #40 @ Lake Ridge
Bobcats #41 @ Reagan
Bulls #43 @ Greenhurst
Cavaliers #44 @ Greenhurst
Celtics #45 @ New Horizons
Clippers #46 @ Owyhee
Coyotes #47 @ New Horizons
Grizzlies #48 @ Owyhee
Hawks #49 @ Snake River
Hornets #50 @ Willow Creek
Jazz #52 @ Reagan
Kings #53 @ Willowcreek
Lakers #55 @ Central
Magic #69 @ Snake River
Nets #58 @ Lake Ridge
Pacers #59 @ Reagan
Raptors #61 @ Greenhurst
Rockets #62 @ Willow Creek
Sixers #57 @ Greenhurst
Sonics #64 @ Owyhee
Spurs #65 @ Greenhurst
Suns #67 @ New Horizons
Thunder #68 @ Greenhurst
Warriors #70 @ Lake Ridge
22 N Y B 6th Girls (winter)
Cavaliers #84 @ West
Celtics #80 @ East Valley
Grizzlies #81 @ Lone Star
Jazz #82 @ West
Lakers #83 @ East Valley
Spurs #85 @ South
22 N Y B 7th & 8th Girls (winter)
Blazers #92 @ East Valley
Celtics #93 @ Lone Star
Jazz #95 @ East Valley
Suns #96 @ South
22 N Y B K&1st Grade (winter)
Blazers Thur 7:00 @ Centennial Aux
Bobcats Mon 5:30 @ Centennial Main
Bucks Wed 7:00 @ Centennial Aux
Cavaliers Mon 7:45 @ Centennial Main
Celtics Thurs 5:30 @ Centennial Main
Grizzlies Thur 6:15 @ Centennial Main
Jazz Mon 6:15 @ Centennial Main
Kings Wed 6:15 @ Centennial Main
Knicks Mon 5:30 @ Centennial Aux
Nets Mon 7:45 @ Centennial Aux
Nuggets Thur 6:15 @ Centennial Aux
Pistons Mon 6:15 @ Centennial Aux
Rockets Wed 5:30 @ Centennial Aux
Sixers Thurs 7:00 @ Centennial Main
Sonics Thurs 5:30 @ Centennial Aux
Spurs Wed 5:30 @ Centennial Main
Thunder Mon 7:00 @ Centennial Aux
Timberwolves Wed 6:15 @ Centennial Aux
Warriors Wed 7:00 @ Centennial Main
Wizards Mon 7:00 @ Centennial Main